Connectors & Adapters

Connectors & Adapters

17 Results
MTSTADTSM

Fibre through adaptor, ST Simplex SM

ST Simplex SM through adaptor. Nickel plated metal body with metal retaining nuts. Pack of 12
MTSTADTMM

Fibre through adaptor, ST Simplex OM1

ST Simplex OM1 through adaptor. Nickel plated metal body with metal retaining nuts. Pack of 12